Satellarknight Unukalhai


Warrior / Effect  LIGHT / 4
If this card is Summoned: You can send 1 "tellarknight" card from your Deck to the Graveyard, except "Satellarknight Unukalhai". You can only use this effect of "Satellarknight Unukalhai" once per turn.
1800/1000 


CARD ID: 01050186
Powered by yugioh.wikia.com
YuGiOh! TCG karta: Satellarknight Unukalhai
ZOBACZ WPIS NA WIKI

SETY TCG

Yu-Gi-Oh Prices Yu-Gi-Oh Cardmarket
TCG SetSymbolRarityLowAvgLowAvgTrend
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN077 Common 0.33$ 0.91$0.02€0.17€0.21€
Astral Pack Seven AP07-EN005 Super Rare 1.50$ 1.95$0.15€1.09€0.69€
Duelist Alliance DUEA-EN022 Common 0.42$ 1.19$0.02€0.12€0.09€

Trivia




OCG Rulings



"If this card is Summoned: You can send 1 "tellarknight" card from your Deck to the Graveyard, except "Satellarknight Unukalhai"." effect is an optional Trigger Effect. (This effect does not target. It can be activated during the Damage Step.): Satellarknight Unukalhai